shaorankun (shaorankun) wrote in kyou_kara_maou,
shaorankun
shaorankun
kyou_kara_maou

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Three Fanarts ^^; for white day...

This is a little late but.. ~_~
Happy White Day everyone..

Rushed 3 pictures ^^; *Sleepi*


D= ...Wah I'm sorry it's so...ugh *buries self*

I don't have time to colour anything ^^; I'm sorry...
Should I colour this pic? ... like after cleaning it up and everything of course...
Should I? D=

...WHY ARE KKM LEGS SO LONG? @_@ ...*whacks evercool* LOL



and this is something I was fooling around with that has nothing to do with white day:



XD;; was messing with styles again...


For non-yuuram fans, I drew Conrad ^_^ Happy White day to you guys too!
...if you don't like conrad, too bad >_>; *dies*


WAH! I can't draw Conrad ^^;!! SORRY! ...and I'm sorry that he's OOC @_@ x.x *gets murdered by all the Conrad fans*
._. I tried? ..and I'm sorry it's not coloured ^^; *no time*
and I'm also sorry it's so sketchy @_@
*apologizing too much* o.o


Oh yeah... XD Because I didn't colour them, I thought I'd change the lineart colour haha XD; so it won't be TOO boring..I hope.. XD;;


^^; I hope you guys like it? I tried x.x...!!
Tags: artist - shaorankun, conrad, fanart: 2006, yuuri x wolfram: 2004-2009
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 90 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →